Urbain Haesaert

Urbain Haesaert

Ajax   -   Belgium

Information

Full Name
Urbain Haesaert
Date of birth
05/05/1941 (81 years)
Place of birth
Nationality
Current club

History

Club Date Charge Matches Pts Avg
Ajax Ajax 01/07/2018 - - -
Anderlecht Anderlecht 01/07/2010 - - -
Anderlecht Anderlecht 01/07/2010 - - -
Anderlecht Anderlecht 01/07/2010 - 30/06/2018 - -
Ajax Ajax 01/07/2004 - 30/06/2010 - -
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 01/07/1998 - 30/06/2004 - -
Aalst Aalst 18/03/1998 - 30/06/1998 - -
Aalst Aalst 24/02/1997 - 18/03/1998 Manager 40 40
Aalst Aalst 16/02/1996 - 28/02/1998 Manager - -
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 01/07/1993 - 02/02/1995 Manager 63 63
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 01/07/1990 - 30/06/1993 Manager 84 84
KSV Waregem KSV Waregem 01/07/1983 - 30/06/1989 Manager 14 14
K Beringen FC K Beringen FC 01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Manager - -
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 01/07/1979 - 30/06/1981 Manager 8 8

Staff

Anton Scheutjens Goalkeeping Coach
Erik ten Hag Manager
Kurt Linder Manager
Winston Bogarde Assistant Manager
Mitchell van der Gaag Assistant Manager
Pim van Dord Physiotherapist
Alessandro Schoenmaker Fitness Coach