Kibu Vicuña

Kibu Vicuña

Diamond Harbour FC   -   Spain   -   Manager

Information

Full Name
José Antonio Vicuña Ochandorena
Date of birth
20/11/1971 (52 years)
Place of birth
Zizurkil
Nationality
Current club

History

Club Date Charge Matches Pts Avg
Diamond Harbour FC Diamond Harbour FC 31/05/2022 - Manager - -
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz 21/06/2021 - 07/03/2022 Manager 23 23
Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters FC 01/08/2020 - 17/02/2021 Manager 18 18
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan 09/06/2019 - 31/05/2020 Manager 21 21
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 10/10/2018 - 03/04/2019 Manager 19 19
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 18/06/2018 - 09/10/2018 Manager 15 15
Slask Slask 05/01/2017 - 19/02/2018 Assistant Manager - -
Lech Lech 12/10/2015 - 29/08/2016 Assistant Manager - -
Osasuna Osasuna 03/07/2014 - 28/02/2015 Assistant Manager - -
Legia Legia 30/05/2012 - 19/12/2013 Assistant Manager - -
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 10/03/2011 - 25/10/2011 Assistant Manager - -
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 29/10/2010 - 31/12/2010 Assistant Manager - -
Legia Legia 01/07/2007 - 14/03/2010 Assistant Manager - -
River Ega River Ega 01/07/2005 - 30/06/2007 Manager - -